cabecera

Comités

    • Presidente
      Prof. Dr. Julián Álvarez Escudero
    • Vicepresidente Primera 
      Dra. Emilia Guasch Arévalo
    • Vicepresidente Segundo
      Dr.  César Aldecoa
    • Secretario General  
      Dr. Emilio Matute González
    • Tesorero General
      Dr. Roberto Ruiz Abascal
    • Director Revista  
      Dr. Alfredo Abad Gurumeta
    • Presidente Catalana  
      Dra. Mª Ángeles Gil de Bernabé
    • Presidente Gallega
      Dr. Rafael Cabadas Avión
    • Presidente Vasco-Navarra  
      Dr. Pablo Monedero Rodriguez
    • Presidente Andaluza-Extremeña
      Dra. Mercedes Echevarría Moreno
    • Presidente Astur-Cantabra
      Dr. José Manuel Rabanal Llevot
    • Presidente Castellano-Leonesa
      Dr. José Carlos Garzón Sánchez
    • Presidente D. Valenciana
      Dra. María Teresa Ibáñez Martí
    • Presidente D. Madrid Centro
      Dr. Francisco Borja de la Quintana Gordón
    • Presidente D. Murciana
    • Dr. Vicente Roqués Escolar
    • Presidente D. Aragonesa
      Dr. Javier Martínez Ubieto
    • Presidente D. Canaria
      Dr. Aurelio Rodríguez Pérez
    • Presidente D. Balear  
      Dra. Manuela García Romero
    • Presidente D. Comunidad Autónoma de Extremadura
      Dr. David Zambrano Castaño
    • Vocal A. Colectiva
      Dr. Pedro Arauzo Pérez
    • Sección de Anestesia Cardiotorácica
      Dr. Javier Hortal Iglesias
    • Sección de Obstétrica
      Dra. Susana Manrique Muñoz
    • Sección de Anestesia Pediátrica
      Dra. María Teresa López Gil
    • Sección de Anestesia Loco-Regional
      Dr. Carlos Tornero Tornero
    • Sección de Cirugía Mayor Ambulatoria
      Dra. Mª Pilar Argente Navarro
    • Sección Cuidados Intensivos
      Dr. Pablo Monedero Rodríguez
    • Sección de Docencia y Formación
      Dr. José Mª Sistac Ballarín
    • Sección de Dolor
      Dr. Antonio Montes Pérez
    • Sección de Hemostasia, Medicina Transfusional y Fluidoterapia
      Dra. Misericordia Basora Macaya
    • Sección de Neurociencias
      Dr. Fernando Iturri Clavero
    • Sección de Reanimación Cardiopulmonar
      Prof. Carmen Gasco García
    • Sección de Asistencia Colectiva
      Dr. Pedro Arauzo Pérez
    • Sección Vía Aérea
      Dr. Pedro Charco Mora
    • Sección  Gesión Clínica
      Dr. José Mª Calvo Vecino
    • Presidente de Honor 
      Dr. Julian Álvarez Escudero
    • Presidente  
      Dra. Maite Ibáñez Martí
    • Vicepresidentes 
      Dra. Emilia Guasch Arévalo
      Dr.  Armando Maruenda Paulino
    • Secretario   
      Dr. Antonio M. González González
      Dra. Marina Soro Dominguez
    • Tesorero
      Dr. Antonio Abengoechea Cotaina
    • Vocales Autonómicos
      Dr. Roque Company Teuler
      Dra. Francisca Llobell
      Dr. Vicente García Ferrando
      Dra. Pilar Argente Navarro
      Dra. Mª Angeles Martínez Navarrete
    • Presidente
      Dra. Emilia Guasch Arévalo
    • Secretario 
      Dr. Alfredo Abad Gurumeta
    • Vocales Nacionales
      Dr. José Manuel Rabanal Llevot
      Dr. Rafael Cabadas Avión
      Dr. Emilio Matute González
      Dra. Manuela García Romero
    • Vocales Autonómicos
      Dr. Carlos Ferrando Ortolá
      Dr. Rafael Badenes Quiles
      Dr. Oscar Díaz Cambronero
      Dr. José Navarro Martínez
      Dr. Carlos García Palenciano
      Dr. Miguel A. Díaz Fuentes
    COMITÉ CIENTÍFICO PERMANENTE SEDAR
    • Dra. Emilia Guasch Arévalo
    • Prof. Javier Belda Nácher